You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Toya Please log in or Register here
Toya
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Lunatic Lady / St. Lou Girl
Known for: Jessica Simpson: Dream Chaser / Is It College Yet?
Birth name: La Toya Rodriguez
Birthday: 1983, St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Looking for Toya Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Trivia
When asked by music managers Tony Davis and Courtney Benson if she had a demo and would give it to them by the end of the weekend, she lied and spent the next three days going from her classes at St. Louis University, to work, to the studio, where she recorded until 6 a.m.
Father is Puerto Rican and Mother is African American

Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide