You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Skye Sweetnam Please log in or Register here

Skye Sweetnam
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Barbie Diaries / Radio Free Roscoe / The Buzz on Maggie
Birth name: Skye Alexandra Sweetnam
Birthday: 5 May 1988, Bolton, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5' 3¾" (1.62 m)
Available Photos 75
Wallpapers 1

Looking for Skye Sweetnam Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Trivia
Attended Allan Drive Middle School in Bolton, Ontario.
Her TV debut was on the Late Late Show with Craig Kilborn - Friday 20 June 2003.
Grew up listening to Enya, the Cranberries, Genesis, Weezer and many songs from musicals such as Cats and Les Misérables. Loves everything from Coldplay to Outkast, horror film scores to The Distillers, Led Zeppelin to No Doubt, and Pantera to Mozart
Parents are Deidre and Greg.
Her hobbies include: singing, dancing, acting, making films, snowboarding, painting her nails and 'personalising' clothes.


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alicia Arden
  • Arden Myrin
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Anna Camp
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Carrie-Anne Moss
  • Candace Cameron
  • Aida Yespica
  • Brittany Andrews
  • Anica Dobra
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Anastacia
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Ava Gardner
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Adriana Lima
  • Daniela Akerblom
  • Alex Borstein
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • Cameron Richardson
  • Ashley Madison
  • Alexandra Hay
  • Emily Holmes
  • Danniella Westbrook
  • Brooke Burke
  • Katharine Isabelle
  • Joanne Froggatt
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide