You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Shakira Please log in or Register here
Shakira
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Shakira Mebarak / Shaki
Known for: American Idol: Top 10 Results Show / Love in the Time of Cholera / MTV Video Music Awards 2002
Birth name: Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripoll
Birthday: 2 February 1977, Barranquilla, Colombia
Height: 4' 11¾" (1.52 m)
Available Photos 3082 Some FREE Shakira nude pictures!
Wallpapers 88

Looking for Shakira Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!






Shakira latest photo news
Added: 2017-06-15 21:11:08 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »

Added: 2017-01-24 21:11:11 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »

Added: 2013-03-01 21:12:05 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »

Added: 2012-01-10 21:11:20 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »

Added: 2011-12-20 21:11:31 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »


User forum posts

Shakira FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Shakira. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Shakira you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Shakira FREE naked photos shoot!

Shakira Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Shakira? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Shakira Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alicia Arden
  • Arden Myrin
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Anna Camp
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Carrie-Anne Moss
  • Candace Cameron
  • Aida Yespica
  • Brittany Andrews
  • Anica Dobra
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Anastacia
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Ava Gardner
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Adriana Lima
  • Daniela Akerblom
  • Alex Borstein
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • Cameron Richardson
  • Ashley Madison
  • Alexandra Hay
  • Emily Holmes
  • Danniella Westbrook
  • Brooke Burke
  • Katharine Isabelle
  • Joanne Froggatt
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide