You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Ms. Dynamite Please log in or Register here
Ms. Dynamite
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Live 8 / Brit Awards 2003 / 2002 Top of the Pops Awards
Birth name: Niomi McLean-Daley
Birthday: 26 April 1981, London, England, UK
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Available Photos 44

Looking for Ms. Dynamite Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Trivia
British garage singer.
Gave birth to a son in London. The father is her fiance, Dwayne Seaforth. [24 July 2003]
Took part in the Band Aid 20 re-recording of "Do They Know It's Christmas?". [14 November 2004]


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs

Blog


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ana Beatriz
  • Bethany Joy
  • Alicia Keys
  • Angela Lindvall
  • Caroline Flack
  • Billie Piper
  • Ashley Roberts
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Adrienne Corri
  • Julianne Moore
  • Anna Thalbach
  • Claire Trevor
  • Brie Larson
  • Haley Hunter
  • Aimee Garcia
  • Bettie Page
  • Alex Meneses
  • Ami Dolenz
  • Anne Heche
  • Amanda Ward
  • Barbra Streisand
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alicia Witt
  • Aimee Teegarden
  • Anna Camp
  • Alice Friedland
  • Alex McKenna
  • Elizabeth Olsen
  • Anne Lambton
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide