You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Lumidee Please log in or Register here
Lumidee
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Walking Tall / Planet Voice: The Voice '07 / Planet Voice: Lumidee i Planet Voice
Birth name: Lumidee Cede˝o
Birthday: 24 August 1984, Spanish Harlem, New York, USA
Available Photos 3

Looking for Lumidee Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Trivia
After 1995 her grandparents raised the five children by themselves.
She has two brothers and two sisters.
´╗┐
Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
Copyright ┬ę Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide