You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Lisa Stansfield Please log in or Register here
Lisa Stansfield
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Money Talks / The Bodyguard / The Wedding Planner
Birth name: Lisa Jane Stansfield
Birthday: 11 April 1966, Rochdale, Lancashire, England, UK
Height: 5' 4" 1.63 m
Available Photos 11

Looking for Lisa Stansfield Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





User forum posts

Face up - track 7 - from which film is the intro?

Hey,Was listening to 8-3-1 on the album"Face up", and in the intro to the song there's a short sound clip from afilm. It is a couple of seconds of grand film music and then a she who says "I'll alwyas love you" and a male responding "I love you too". Does anyone know from which film this is? H. Read More » Face up - track 7 - from which film is the intro?

Where is Lisa?

What is she doing now? Any chance of her making a comeback? Read More » Where is Lisa?



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs

Blog


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Adrienne Corri
  • Julianne Moore
  • Anna Thalbach
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Claire Trevor
  • Brie Larson
  • Haley Hunter
  • Aimee Garcia
  • Bettie Page
  • Alex Meneses
  • Ami Dolenz
  • Anne Heche
  • Amanda Ward
  • Barbra Streisand
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alicia Witt
  • Aimee Teegarden
  • Alicia Keys
  • Anna Camp
  • Alice Friedland
  • Bethany Joy
  • Alex McKenna
  • Elizabeth Olsen
  • Anne Lambton
  • Baelyn Neff
  • Allison Janney
  • Christina Hendricks
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Candace Cameron
  • Adrienne Larussa
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide