You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Lara Fabian Please log in or Register here

Lara Fabian
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Laroutcha
Known for: Artificial Intelligence: AI / The Eurovision Song Contest / Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
Birth name: Lara Crokaert
Birthday: 9 January 1970, Etterbeek, Belgium
Height: 5' 4¼" (1.63 m)
Available Photos 55

Looking for Lara Fabian Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





User forum posts

live now

amiga solo quiero decirte estes donde estes que si te falta el aliento yo te lo dare ,si t e sientes sola hablame que te estare escuchando aunque las distancias sean grandes creo en ti beutifull angel Read More » live now

hello

eres la fuerza del amor, por ti daria la vida eso y mas,, se que tienes un monton de fanaticos unos te quieren de verdad otros son obsesivos, pero estoy seguro que como yo nadie te ama en toda la faz deeste planeta¡ Read More » hello

v.ch

you are so beautiful,also inside¡ Read More » v.ch



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alicia Arden
  • Arden Myrin
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Anna Camp
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Carrie-Anne Moss
  • Candace Cameron
  • Aida Yespica
  • Brittany Andrews
  • Anica Dobra
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Anastacia
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Ava Gardner
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Adriana Lima
  • Daniela Akerblom
  • Alex Borstein
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • Cameron Richardson
  • Ashley Madison
  • Alexandra Hay
  • Emily Holmes
  • Danniella Westbrook
  • Brooke Burke
  • Katharine Isabelle
  • Joanne Froggatt
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide