You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Julia Volkova Please log in or Register here

Julia Volkova
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Julia Volkova / t.A.T.u / t.A.T.u. / Volk, Volchonok (baby wolf), Volchise (Big wolf) / Yulka / Juli
Known for: The Eurovision Song Contest / You and I / Premiya Muz-TV 2006
Birth name: Yulia Olegovna Volkova
Birthday: 20 February 1985, Moscow, U.S.S.R. (now Russia)
Height: 5' 0" (1.54 m)
Available Photos 104 Some FREE Julia Volkova nude pictures!

Looking for Julia Volkova Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Trivia
Member of duet t.A.T.u. with Lena Katina.
First child, Viktoria (Vika for short), with her (now ex) boyfriend, martial arts expert Pasha Sidorov, was born on September 23th, 2004.
She is an only child.
Julia was part of a Russian children's singing group called Neposedi, when she was young.
The members of t.A.T.u. were under an extremely tight contract when they started out. It dictated what they did, said, and even what they felt. Volkova was told to ignore questions from reporters, frown, and look clearly upset to further the contrast between herself and band-mate, Lena Katina.
Gave birth to second child (Son) with boyfriend Parviz on December 27, 2007 at 6:30 Am Russian time.
Is blonde but dyed her hair black for t.A.T.u.


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alicia Arden
  • Arden Myrin
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Anna Camp
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Carrie-Anne Moss
  • Candace Cameron
  • Aida Yespica
  • Brittany Andrews
  • Anica Dobra
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Anastacia
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Ava Gardner
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Adriana Lima
  • Daniela Akerblom
  • Alex Borstein
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • Cameron Richardson
  • Ashley Madison
  • Alexandra Hay
  • Emily Holmes
  • Danniella Westbrook
  • Brooke Burke
  • Katharine Isabelle
  • Joanne Froggatt
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide