You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Hoku Please log in or Register here
Hoku
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Legally Blonde / Snow Day / 98 Degrees and Hoku in Concert
Birth name: Hoku Christian Ho
Birthday: 10 June 1981, Oahu, Hawaii, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Available Photos 23
Wallpapers 10

Looking for Hoku Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Trivia
Daughter of Don Ho.
Is the seventh of ten children.
Sister of Don Ho Jr..

Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide