You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Faith Evans Please log in or Register here

Faith Evans
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Fast and the Furious / Rush Hour 2 / Money Talks
Birth name: Faith Renee Evans
Birthday: 10 June 1973, Lakeland, Florida, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Available Photos 19

Looking for Faith Evans Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Faith Evans news
Faith Evans -- Tax Bill Like This ... $29,000
Mon, 27 May 2013 11:13:25 | Rate news: +0
Faith Evans is joining fellow '90s R&B chart-toppers Mary J. Blige and Lauryn Hill in a super duper, exclusive club ... the "I STILL OWE MONEY ON MY TAXES" Club ... allegedly.  The State of California slapped Faith with a tax lien earlier…



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs

Blog


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ana Beatriz
  • Bethany Joy
  • Alicia Keys
  • Angela Lindvall
  • Caroline Flack
  • Billie Piper
  • Ashley Roberts
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Adrienne Corri
  • Julianne Moore
  • Anna Thalbach
  • Claire Trevor
  • Brie Larson
  • Haley Hunter
  • Aimee Garcia
  • Bettie Page
  • Alex Meneses
  • Ami Dolenz
  • Anne Heche
  • Amanda Ward
  • Barbra Streisand
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alicia Witt
  • Aimee Teegarden
  • Anna Camp
  • Alice Friedland
  • Alex McKenna
  • Elizabeth Olsen
  • Anne Lambton
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide