You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Claudette Ortiz Please log in or Register here
Claudette Ortiz
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Claudette Ortiz / City High
Known for: My Wife and Kids: Jr.'s Dating Dilemma / All That: Amanda Bynes/City High / MTV Video Music Awards 2
Birthday: 21 July 1981, Willingboro, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Available Photos 72
Wallpapers 4

Looking for Claudette Ortiz Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Trivia
Has received a Grammy, Image, and American Music award nomination
Has 2 sons, one with ex-husband Ryan Toby, and one rumored to be fathered by rapper Malicious Jynx. She stated in February 2010 she has no idea who Malicious Jynx is and the baby's father is not in the industry.


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alicia Arden
  • Arden Myrin
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Anna Camp
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Carrie-Anne Moss
  • Candace Cameron
  • Aida Yespica
  • Brittany Andrews
  • Anica Dobra
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Anastacia
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Ava Gardner
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Adriana Lima
  • Daniela Akerblom
  • Alex Borstein
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • Cameron Richardson
  • Ashley Madison
  • Alexandra Hay
  • Emily Holmes
  • Danniella Westbrook
  • Brooke Burke
  • Katharine Isabelle
  • Joanne Froggatt
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide