You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Christina Vidal Please log in or Register here

Christina Vidal
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Freaky Friday / Welcome to the Dollhouse / See No Evil
Birth name: Christina Martha Vidal
Birthday: 18 November 1981, Whitestone, Queens, New York, USA
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Looking for Christina Vidal Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Trivia
Younger sister of Lisa Vidal
Is on Will Smith's new album on the song "Nod Ya Head" (The Remix).
Was the first Puerto Rican/American child actress to have a leading role in an American motion picture (Life with Mikey (1993)).
Will star in the upcoming ABC series "10-8: Officers on Duty" (2003), premiering September 2003.
Sister of Tanya Vidal
Born and raised in Whitestone, an area in Queens, New York.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Carole Bouquet
  • Arden Myrin
  • Ally Sheedy
  • Amanda Bynes
  • Alfre Woodard
  • Anja Kruse
  • Alana De
  • Ashley Wood
  • Anne Heche
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alicia Arden
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Anna Camp
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Carrie-Anne Moss
  • Candace Cameron
  • Aida Yespica
  • Brittany Andrews
  • Anica Dobra
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Anastacia
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Ava Gardner
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Adriana Lima
  • Daniela Akerblom
  • Alex Borstein
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide