You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Chantal Kreviazuk Please log in or Register here
Chantal Kreviazuk
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Chippy
Known for: How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days / Armageddon / The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants
Birth name: Chantal Thelma-Ramupriya Kreviazuk
Birthday: 18 May 1974, Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
Available Photos 27

Looking for Chantal Kreviazuk Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Chantal Kreviazuk news
Kreviazuk Expecting
Sat, 05 Jan 2008 18:09:18 | Rate news: +0
Canadian singer CHANTAL KREVIAZUK is pregnant, according to reports.The pop rocker, 34, is expecting her third child - a boy - with her musician husband Raine Maida, reports celebrity blogger Perez Hilton.The couple already has two sons together - three-year-old Rowan and two-year-old Lucca Jon.Movie & Entertainment News provided by World Entertainment News Network (www.wenn.com)

Artists Taking Credit For Songs They Didn't Write Prevalent In Today's Pop Music Scene
Mon, 23 Jul 2007 20:30:06 | Rate news: +0
NEW YORK (AP) - Of all the names in music, Chantal Kreviazuk may be the least likely to appear in a headline. Though she recently released her own album, the songwriter usually stays behind the scenes to pen hits with artists such as Kelly Clarkson, Gwen Stefani and Avril Lavigne.


Chantal Kreviazuk Retracts Avril Lavigne Criticism
Wed, 11 Jul 2007 04:39:20 | Rate news: +0
Singer/songwriter Chantal Kreviazuk has retracted she made about fellow Canadian Avril Lavigne's songwriting skills after the pop punk threatened legal action. Kreviazuk dismissed former collaborator Lavigne's writing skills in an interview in the June issue of Performing Songwriter magazine, upsetting the Girlfriend singer in the process.




MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ashley Wood
  • Anne Heche
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alicia Arden
  • Arden Myrin
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Anna Camp
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Carrie-Anne Moss
  • Candace Cameron
  • Aida Yespica
  • Brittany Andrews
  • Anica Dobra
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Anastacia
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Ava Gardner
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Adriana Lima
  • Daniela Akerblom
  • Alex Borstein
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • Cameron Richardson
  • Ashley Madison
  • Alexandra Hay
  • Emily Holmes
  • Danniella Westbrook
  • Brooke Burke
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide