You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Bebel Gilberto Please log in or Register here
Bebel Gilberto
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Bebel Gilberto / Bebel
Known for: Closer / The Center of the World / The Bubble
Birth name: Isabel Buarque de Hollanda Gilberto de Oliveira
Birthday: 12 May 1966, New York City, New York, USA

Looking for Bebel Gilberto Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Trivia
Daughter of João Gilberto and Miúcha.
Niece of composer and writer Chico Buarque de Hollanda, Sérgio Buarque de Hollanda Filho, Alvaro Buarque de Hollanda, Maria do Carmo Buarque de Hollanda, Ana de Hollanda and Cristina Buarque.
Lives in New York.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Carole Bouquet
  • Arden Myrin
  • Ally Sheedy
  • Amanda Bynes
  • Alfre Woodard
  • Anja Kruse
  • Alana De
  • Ashley Wood
  • Anne Heche
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alicia Arden
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Anna Camp
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Carrie-Anne Moss
  • Candace Cameron
  • Aida Yespica
  • Brittany Andrews
  • Anica Dobra
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Anastacia
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Ava Gardner
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Adriana Lima
  • Daniela Akerblom
  • Alex Borstein
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide