You are here: Home Index » Models » Paula Zahn Please log in or Register here
Paula Zahn
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: P.S. / CBS This Morning / Good Morning America
Birth name: Paula Ann Zahn
Birthday: 24 February 1956, Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Available Photos 48

Looking for Paula Zahn Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





User forum posts

Paula Zahn Quit Her Show On Cnn?

Picture Inside.
Paula Zahn reportedly quit from her host position of Paula Zahn Now on CNN only one day after CNN hired Campbell Brown from NBC. Apparently Wednesday was Zahn's last day on the show with Laura Ingraham filling in this week.Campbell Brown is set to start a new show in the Zahn's timeslot within a few months.It... Read More » Paula Zahn Quit Her Show On Cnn?

Paula Zahn news
Cnn's Paula Zahn Stepping Down Ahead Of New Anchor (reuters)
Wed, 25 Jul 2007 04:22:48 | Rate news: +0
Reuters - Newscaster Paula Zahn will leave CNN next month after nearly six years at the cable network to make way for a new prime-time program hosted by freshly hired former NBC News correspondent Campbell Brown.



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alfre Woodard
  • Anja Kruse
  • Alana De
  • Ashley Wood
  • Anne Heche
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alicia Arden
  • Arden Myrin
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Anna Camp
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Carrie-Anne Moss
  • Candace Cameron
  • Aida Yespica
  • Brittany Andrews
  • Anica Dobra
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Anastacia
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Ava Gardner
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Adriana Lima
  • Daniela Akerblom
  • Alex Borstein
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • Cameron Richardson
  • Ashley Madison
  • Alexandra Hay
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide