You are here: Home Index » Models » Natasha Henstridge Please log in or Register here
Natasha Henstridge
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Natasha Henstridge / The Chick from Species
Known for: Ghosts of Mars / The Whole Nine Yards / Bounce
Birth name: Natasha T. Henstridge
Birthday: 15 August 1974, Springdale, Newfoundland, Canada
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Available Photos 1684 Some FREE Natasha Henstridge nude pictures!
Wallpapers 162

Looking for Natasha Henstridge Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!






Natasha Henstridge latest photo news
Added: 2013-03-18 21:12:41 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »

Added: 2013-02-25 21:12:47 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »


User forum posts

Natasha Henstridge FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Natasha Henstridge. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Natasha Henstridge you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Natasha Henstridge FREE naked photos shoot!

Natasha Henstridge Nude - naked picture, pic, phot...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Natasha Henstridge? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Natasha Henstridge Nude - naked picture, pic, phot...

Natasha Henstridge - Sexy Bikini At Boost Mobile B...

Picture Inside.
/~r/PicPalace/~3/363609832/natasha-henstridge-sexy-bikini-at-boost.html Read More » Natasha Henstridge - Sexy Bikini At Boost Mobile B...

Natasha Henstridges Tight Body In A Bikini

Picture Inside.
Natasha Henstridge looked beautiful at the Boost Mobile Barbecue. She wore a tube top and skirt assemble but changed into her halter top bikini for the pool activities.2008/08/11/Natasha_Henstridge%92s_Tight_Body_In_A_Bikini.html Read More » Natasha Henstridges Tight Body In A Bikini

Natasha Henstridge Is A Real Hot Mama!

Picture Inside.
www.platinum-celebs.com/messageboard/images/5Oct07-134699879.jpg]She still looks amazing.Natasha Henstridge out in Beverly Glen Starbucks in LAwww.platinum-celebs.com/messageboard/images/5Oct07-1876818615.jpg]www.platinum-celebs.com/messageboard/images/5Oct07-580438157.jpg]www.platinum-celebs.com/messageboard... Read More » Natasha Henstridge Is A Real Hot Mama!

Natasha Henstridge Brings Her Sexy Back

Picture Inside.
www.platinum-celebs.com/messageboard/images/6May07-2078543626.jpg]Nice rack, nice back, nice hips....definitely a gorgeous woman. She looks lovely. Total packageNatasha Henstridge at USA Today's Hollywood Hero Awardswww.platinum-celebs.com/messageboard/images/6May07-1653472815.jpg]www.platinum-celebs.com/mess... Read More » Natasha Henstridge Brings Her Sexy Back

Natasha Henstridge news
Natasha Henstridge -- Files For Divorce
Tue, 30 Jul 2013 03:12:38 | Rate news: +0
Natasha Henstridge -- man-eating vet of two "Species" flicks -- has claimed another victim ... filing to divorce her husband of just over 2 years.TMZ obtained a copy of Natasha's court documents in which she cites ye olde "irreconcilable…

Female Celebrity Photo - January 29, 2008
Tue, 29 Jan 2008 09:12:48 | Rate news: +6
Natasha Henstridge



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alana De
  • Ashley Wood
  • Anne Heche
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alicia Arden
  • Arden Myrin
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Anna Camp
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Carrie-Anne Moss
  • Candace Cameron
  • Aida Yespica
  • Brittany Andrews
  • Anica Dobra
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Anastacia
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Ava Gardner
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Adriana Lima
  • Daniela Akerblom
  • Alex Borstein
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • Cameron Richardson
  • Ashley Madison
  • Alexandra Hay
  • Emily Holmes
  • Danniella Westbrook
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide