You are here: Home Index » Models » Kristanna Loken Please log in or Register here

Kristanna Loken
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Kristanna Loken / Kristanna Lken / Kristanna S. Loken
Known for: Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines / BloodRayne / As the World Turns
Birth name: Kristanna Sommer Loken
Birthday: 8 October 1979, Ghent, New York, USA
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)
Available Photos 1445 Some FREE Kristanna Loken nude pictures!
Video Clips 2
Wallpapers 118

Looking for Kristanna Loken Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





User forum posts

Kristanna Loken FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Kristanna Loken. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Kristanna Loken you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Kristanna Loken FREE naked photos shoot!

Kristanna Loken Nude - naked picture, pic, photo s...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Kristanna Loken? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Kristanna Loken Nude - naked picture, pic, photo s...

Kristanna Loken news
Kristanna Loken Hates Her Big Feet
Mon, 25 Jun 2007 16:19:49 | Rate news: +0
Kristanna Loken hates being unable to wear pretty shoes - as her size 11 feet mean she has to rely on "drag-queen stores" for her large footwear needs. The star wishes her feet were much smaller so she could squeeze them into expensive designer creations like her female Tinseltown contemporaries.


Loken Hates Her Big Feet
Mon, 25 Jun 2007 08:02:09 | Rate news: +1
Actress KRISTANNA LOKEN hates being unable to wear pretty shoes - as her size 11 feet mean she has to rely on "drag-queen stores" for her large footwear needs.The Terminator 3: Rise Of The Machines star wishes her feet were much smaller so she could squeeze them into expensive designer creations like her female Tinseltown

Sci Fi's 'painkiller Jane' To Premiere April 13
Thu, 15 Mar 2007 13:14:00 | Rate news: +2
SCI FI's new adrenaline-fueled actioner "Painkiller Jane," starring Kristanna Loken, will debut on Friday, April 13 at 10pm ET/PT, following the highly anticipated mid-season returns of Stargate SG-1 (8pm) and Stargate Atlantis (9pm).


Bisexual Kristanna Loken Plans A Family
Wed, 31 Jan 2007 08:16:48 | Rate news: +3
Bisexual Bloodrayne star Kristanna Loken is planning to become a mum - and already has a sperm donor who has offered to father the child.

The 27-year-old actress, who has been romantically linked with former Lost star Michelle Rodriguez, has motherhood on her mind.


Kristanna Loken Terminates Lesbian Show After Cast Disputes
Tue, 30 Jan 2007 08:17:51 | Rate news: +1
Terminator 3: Rise Of The Machines star Kristanna Loken has told producers of lesbian TV drama The L Word she won't be back for another season - because she didn't get along with her castmates.

The statuesque actress, who is openly bisexual, admits she enjoyed having a same-sex relationship on the show, but the all female cast was a little too much for her.


Bisexual Loken Plans A Family
Tue, 30 Jan 2007 08:04:48 | Rate news: +0
Bisexual TERMINATOR 3: RISE OF THE MACHINES star KRISTANNA LOKEN is planning to become a mum - and already has a sperm donor who has offered to father the child.The 27-year-old actress, who has been romantically linked with former LOST star MICHELLE RODRIGUEZ, has motherhood on her mind.She says, "I would definitely like to have

Loken Terminates Lesbian Show After Cast Disputes
Mon, 29 Jan 2007 04:01:21 | Rate news: +6
TERMINATOR 3: RISE OF THE MACHINES star KRISTANNA LOKEN has told producers of lesbian TV drama THE L WORD she won’t be back for another season - because she didn’t get along with her castmates.The statuesque actress, who is openly bisexual, admits she enjoyed having a same-sex relationship on the show, but the all female




MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Carole Bouquet
  • Arden Myrin
  • Ally Sheedy
  • Amanda Bynes
  • Alfre Woodard
  • Anja Kruse
  • Alana De
  • Ashley Wood
  • Anne Heche
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alicia Arden
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Anna Camp
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Carrie-Anne Moss
  • Candace Cameron
  • Aida Yespica
  • Brittany Andrews
  • Anica Dobra
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Anastacia
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Ava Gardner
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Adriana Lima
  • Daniela Akerblom
  • Alex Borstein
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide