You are here: Home Index » Models » Cindy Taylor Please log in or Register here

Cindy Taylor
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Cindy Taylor / Cindy Elizabeth Taylor
Known for: Wedding Crashers / Wild On...: Wild on Chile / The Significance of Seventeen
Birthday: 18 April 1977, West Virginia, USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Available Photos 92

Looking for Cindy Taylor Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!






Cindy Taylor latest photo news
Added: 2010-11-05 21:11:03 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »

Added: 2010-10-04 21:11:02 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »


Trivia
Her father is from West Virginia and her mother is from Paraguay. She speaks English and Spanish, and lived in Paraguay from between ages two through nineteen. She currently resides in Florida.


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alfre Woodard
  • Anja Kruse
  • Alana De
  • Ashley Wood
  • Anne Heche
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alicia Arden
  • Arden Myrin
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Anna Camp
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Carrie-Anne Moss
  • Candace Cameron
  • Aida Yespica
  • Brittany Andrews
  • Anica Dobra
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Anastacia
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Ava Gardner
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Adriana Lima
  • Daniela Akerblom
  • Alex Borstein
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • Cameron Richardson
  • Ashley Madison
  • Alexandra Hay
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide