You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Myrka Dellanos Please log in or Register here

Myrka Dellanos
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Myrka Bárbara Dellanos
Birthday: 27-May-1965 USA
Available Photos 21

Looking for Myrka Dellanos Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Trivia
Daughter, Alexa Carolina, was born in December 1993. She is divorced from the father, doctor Alejandro Loynaz.
Though she's had offers to do English language television, Miss Dellanos has decided to stay with Univision as long as her show 'Primer Impacto' remains popular.
Cuban-American TV host.
Choosen "Star of the Year" by People en Espa˝ol Magazine's readers. [December 2004]
Served as a Host of the celebration of "The Hispanic Heritage Month" in the White House, Washington, D.C. [October 2004]
Appointed by U.S. President George W. Bush as a member of the Freedom Corps, a group consisting of 25 people who work together to promote charitable giving.
Choosen by "The International Rescue Committee" as their Goodwill Ambassador. "The International Rescue Committee" works along with the United Nations in helping refugees.
Named "Hispanic of the Year" by the Direct Marketing Association of America. (2001)
Published her own book titled "Triunfa y se Feliz; Cosas que AprendÝ Gracias a Dios, a Mi Madre y a la Vida" or "Succeed and Be Happy; Things I Learned Thank to God, My Mom, and Life" (August 2005)
Visited Kuwait and Iraq as part of the USO tour with Wayne Newton. (2004)


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alfre Woodard
  • Anja Kruse
  • Alana De
  • Ashley Wood
  • Anne Heche
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alicia Arden
  • Arden Myrin
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Anna Camp
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Carrie-Anne Moss
  • Candace Cameron
  • Aida Yespica
  • Brittany Andrews
  • Anica Dobra
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Anastacia
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Ava Gardner
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Adriana Lima
  • Daniela Akerblom
  • Alex Borstein
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • Cameron Richardson
  • Ashley Madison
  • Alexandra Hay
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • ´╗┐
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ┬ę Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide