You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Rachel Dratch Please log in or Register here
Rachel Dratch
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Down with Love, Click, Game Over
Birth name: Rachel Susan Dratch
Birthday: 22 February 1966, Lexington, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5' (1.52 m)
Available Photos 5

Looking for Rachel Dratch Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Rachel Dratch nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
The first person she did an impression of on "Saturday Night Live" (1975) was Calista Flockhart.
Plays cello.
Sister of Daniel Dratch
With seven full season (at the end of this one) under her belt, she will be the longest running female cast member. She is also the first female cast member to turn forty while on the show.
She was awarded the 1998 Joseph Jefferson Award for Actress in a Revue for "Promise Keepers, Losers Weepers," at the Second City Theatre in Chicago, Illinois.


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs

Blog


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Bethany Joy
  • Alex McKenna
  • Elizabeth Olsen
  • Anne Lambton
  • Baelyn Neff
  • Allison Janney
  • Christina Hendricks
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Candace Cameron
  • Adrienne Larussa
  • Angela Ascher
  • Celia Imrie
  • Deborah MacLaren
  • Ana Beatriz
  • Adrienne Corri
  • Alanna Ubach
  • Anna Mouglalis
  • Caroline Winberg
  • Alex Meneses
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Angelique Pettyjohn
  • Claire Keim
  • Ehrinn Cummings
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Danica McKellar
  • Chandra North
  • Bridget Hall
  • Annie Morton
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide