You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Preity Zinta Please log in or Register here

Preity Zinta
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Preity Zinta / Priety Zinta / Preity Zintar / Preetam Singh
Known for: Veer-Zaara / Dil Chahta Hai / Kal Ho Naa Ho
Birthday: 31 January 1975, Simla, India
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Available Photos 59
Wallpapers 1

Looking for Preity Zinta Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Preity Zinta nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

priety zinta

i love pz ...... ek din aapse jarur milunga..... Read More » priety zinta

LETEST MOVIES

APP KI NEW MOVIE WAQE HI BOHAT ACHI THI PAR AP KI AB EK AUR MOVIE KA INTZAR HAI BUSS AUR APP PAR BLACK DREES BOHAT ACHI LAGTI HAI AUR AP KA HASNA TO AUS SE BHI ZIYADA ACHA LAGTA HAI IS LIY APP ZIYADA HASA KARIN BOHAT ACHI LAGTI HAIN APP PLZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ BYE......R FROM SAJJAD PAKISTAN Read More » LETEST MOVIES

Preity Zinta Biggest Collection Of Hot Wallpapers

Picture Inside.
Preity Zinta BIGGEST COLLECTION OF HOT WALLPAPERS /~r/PicPalace/~3/371133541/preity-zinta-biggest-collection-of-hot.html Read More » Preity Zinta Biggest Collection Of Hot Wallpapers

Pics Of Preity Zinta And Katrina Kaif Making Amusi...

Picture Inside.
www.platinum-celebs.com/messageboard/images/11Jun08-1963717306.jpg]www.platinum-celebs.com/messageboard/images/11Jun08-1938597715.jpg]www.platinum-celebs.com/messageboard/images/11Jun08-2138419779.jpg]www.platinum-celebs.com/messageboard/images/11Jun08-130081209.jpg]www.platinum-celebs.com/messageboard/images... Read More » Pics Of Preity Zinta And Katrina Kaif Making Amusi...

Hot Beauties In Black Dresses

Picture Inside.
Kangana Ranaut has always been my favorite. She has a great body and a frame that looks fraagile, but with her authority, this girl can carry off pretty much anything you make her wear.Esha Deol's another hot bod in an industry. Esha is athletic with a figure that would look better in gym clothes than ethnic ... Read More » Hot Beauties In Black Dresses

Preity Zinta Toronto International Film Festival

Picture Inside.
Preity Zinta - Toronto International Film Festival Superb Quality Scans - 9HQs.www.platinum-celebs.com/messageboard/images/1Oct07-541064607.jpg]www.platinum-celebs.com/messageboard/images/1Oct07-1032882183.jpg]www.platinum-celebs.com/messageboard/images/1Oct07-1501972878.jpg]www.platinum-celebs.com/messageboa... Read More » Preity Zinta Toronto International Film Festival

Is Preity Zinta Getting Married?

Picture Inside.
www.platinum-celebs.com/messageboard/images/22Aug07-577408742.jpg]The latest gossip doing the rounds is that Bollywood actress Preity Zinta is set to tie the knot with Ness Wadia, the great grandson of Muhammad Ali Jinnah, the founder of Pakistan. The award winning Indian actress started dating Ness, son of B... Read More » Is Preity Zinta Getting Married?

Preity Zinta

Picture Inside.
www.platinum-celebs.com/messageboard/images/19Jul07-262326937.jpg]www.platinum-celebs.com/messageboard/images/19Jul07-265251122.jpg]www.platinum-celebs.com/messageboard/images/19Jul07-1880080719.jpg]/~r/PicPalace/~3/129758167/preity-zinta.html Read More » Preity Zinta

Preity Zinta news
Zinta 'not To Blame' For Kapur Marriage Break-up
Tue, 03 Apr 2007 20:04:15 | Rate news: +3
Indian movie beauty PREITY ZINTA has hit back at claims she ruined the marriage of ELIZABETH director SHEKHAR KAPUR and SUCHITRA KRISHNAMURTHY, insisting she has nothing to do with their relationship problems.Singer/actress Krishnamurthy accused Zinta of causing the breakdown of her 10 year marriage to the 61-year-old moviemaker, which ended in divorce last month (FEB07).After



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alfre Woodard
  • Anja Kruse
  • Alana De
  • Ashley Wood
  • Anne Heche
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alicia Arden
  • Arden Myrin
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Anna Camp
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Carrie-Anne Moss
  • Candace Cameron
  • Aida Yespica
  • Brittany Andrews
  • Anica Dobra
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Anastacia
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Ava Gardner
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Adriana Lima
  • Daniela Akerblom
  • Alex Borstein
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • Cameron Richardson
  • Ashley Madison
  • Alexandra Hay
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide