You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Neve Campbell Please log in or Register here

Neve Campbell
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Chole
Known for: Scream / Scream 2 / Scream 3
Birth name: Neve Adrianne Campbell
Birthday: 3 October 1973, Guelph, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Available Photos 1494 Some FREE Neve Campbell nude pictures!
Wallpapers 113

Looking for Neve Campbell Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Neve Campbell nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!



Neve Campbell latest photo news
Added: 2010-12-10 03:11:33 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »


User forum posts

Neve Campbell FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Neve Campbell. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Neve Campbell you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Neve Campbell FREE naked photos shoot!

Neve Campbell Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sho...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Neve Campbell? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Neve Campbell Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sho...

desperatly seeking neve

anyone kno where in london neve is shacked up ...my mate saw her in oxford street but her girlfriend woldn't let her ask for her autograph....crazy woman... Read More » desperatly seeking neve

Neve Campbell news
Actress Neve Campbell Weds Britain's John Light (reuters)
Tue, 08 May 2007 20:54:04 | Rate news: +0
Reuters - Actress Neve Campbell, best known for her roles on the 1990s Fox TV series "Party of Five" and the "Scream" horror movies, has married British actor John Light, People magazine reported on Monday.

Neve Campbell Marries British Actor
Tue, 08 May 2007 17:00:19 | Rate news: -1
Neve Campbell married British actor John Light in a ceremony in Malibu, California on Saturday. The couple, who met on the set of 2001 independent movie Investigating Sex, have been living together in London for two years.


Neve's Party Of Two After Walking Down The Aisle
Tue, 08 May 2007 12:31:47 | Rate news: +0
Neve Campbell has a new starring role in just a party of two.

The former "Party Of Five" actress wed her long-time beau, John Light, over the weekend in a secret ceremony in Malibu.

Neve Campbell To Wed This Weekend
Thu, 03 May 2007 20:55:04 | Rate news: -3
"Scream" actress Neve Campbell will marry British actor John Light at a "secret" location in Los Angeles on Saturday. The "Party Of Five" star has been dating the "Band of Brothers" and Royal Shakespeare Company actor since 2005, after they met while filming the movie "Investigating Sex".

Neve Campbell To Get Married This Weekend
Wed, 02 May 2007 21:19:32 | Rate news: -1
Neve Campbell will marry British actor John Light at a secret location in Los Angeles this Saturday. The star has been dating the Royal Shakespeare Company actor since 2005, after they met while filming movie Investigating Sex.


Neve Campbell Set To Secretly Marry?
Wed, 02 May 2007 21:00:32 | Rate news: -1
Neve Campbell and her British boyfriend will marry in secret on Saturday, it has been claimed.

The "Scream" star and John Light of the Royal Shakespeare Company are allegedly set to tie the knot at an undisclosed Malibu location, according to the New York Post newspaper.

Campbell To Marry This Weekend
Wed, 02 May 2007 20:05:09 | Rate news: -2
SCREAM actress NEVE CAMPBELL will marry British actor JOHN LIGHT at a secret location in Los Angeles this Saturday (05May07).The Party Of Five star has been dating the Royal Shakespeare Company actor since 2005, after they met while filming movie Investigating Sex.The couple have been living in London for two years, but will marry in



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ashley Wood
  • Anne Heche
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alicia Arden
  • Arden Myrin
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Anna Camp
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Carrie-Anne Moss
  • Candace Cameron
  • Aida Yespica
  • Brittany Andrews
  • Anica Dobra
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Anastacia
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Ava Gardner
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Adriana Lima
  • Daniela Akerblom
  • Alex Borstein
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • Cameron Richardson
  • Ashley Madison
  • Alexandra Hay
  • Emily Holmes
  • Danniella Westbrook
  • Brooke Burke
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide