You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Miou-Miou Please log in or Register here
Miou-Miou
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Germinal, Dry Cleaning, Lectrice, La
Birth name: Sylvette Héry
Birthday: 22 February 1950, Paris, France
Height: 5' 4" (1.64 m)
Available Photos 63
Wallpapers 1

Looking for Miou-Miou Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Miou-Miou nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Had a daughter Jeanne Herry, with her former companion, famous singer Julien Clerc.
Her stage name, "Miou-Miou" means pussycat in French, was given to her by a lover when she was 18.


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs

Blog


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Bethany Joy
  • Alex McKenna
  • Elizabeth Olsen
  • Anne Lambton
  • Baelyn Neff
  • Allison Janney
  • Christina Hendricks
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Candace Cameron
  • Adrienne Larussa
  • Angela Ascher
  • Celia Imrie
  • Deborah MacLaren
  • Ana Beatriz
  • Adrienne Corri
  • Alanna Ubach
  • Anna Mouglalis
  • Caroline Winberg
  • Alex Meneses
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Angelique Pettyjohn
  • Claire Keim
  • Ehrinn Cummings
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Danica McKellar
  • Chandra North
  • Bridget Hall
  • Annie Morton
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide