You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Cynthia Daniel Please log in or Register here
Cynthia Daniel
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / Cyn / Lu Lu
Known for: The Basketball Diaries, Sweet Valley High, Sweet Valley High: The Tooth Hurts, Doesn't It?
Birth name: Cynthia Lynn Daniel
Birthday: 17 March 1976, Gainesville, Florida, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
Available Photos 17

Looking for Cynthia Daniel Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Cynthia Daniel nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Twin sister of Brittany Daniel. Cynthia is 5 minutes younger and one inch taller than Brittany.
She started modelling with Brittany in high school. Both twins did a commercial layout for Caboodles; they were also the "Doublemint Twins" in numerous TV spots.
Daughter of Carolyn and Chartlon B Daniel Jr.
Gave birth to a boy, Ryland, in September 2004; father is Cole Hauser.
After "Sweet Valley High" (1994) was canceled in 1997 she stopped acting and became a photographer.
Daughter-in-law of Wings Hauser and Cass Warner.


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs

Blog


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Elizabeth Olsen
  • Anne Lambton
  • Baelyn Neff
  • Allison Janney
  • Christina Hendricks
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Candace Cameron
  • Adrienne Larussa
  • Angela Ascher
  • Celia Imrie
  • Deborah MacLaren
  • Ana Beatriz
  • Adrienne Corri
  • Alanna Ubach
  • Anna Mouglalis
  • Caroline Winberg
  • Alex Meneses
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Angelique Pettyjohn
  • Claire Keim
  • Ehrinn Cummings
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Danica McKellar
  • Chandra North
  • Bridget Hall
  • Annie Morton
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Bridget Regan
  • Carole Bouquet
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide