You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Christina Pickles Please log in or Register here

Christina Pickles
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Guiding Light, Another World, The Wedding Singer
Birth name: Christine Pickles
Birthday: 17 February 1935, Yorkshire, England, UK

Looking for Christina Pickles Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Christina Pickles nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
She has a son, Oliver, and a daughter, Rebecca.
Broadway stage actress born in Britain who has played everything from Ibsen and Chekhov to Pirandello and Moliere in New York during the 60s. Turned to TV soaps and guest comedy roles in the mid-70s.
Auditioned for the role of Dr. Katharine Pulaski on Star Trek: The Next Generation.
Attended the Royal Academy of Dramatic Art in London with Albert Finney and Peter O'Toole as classmates.
Sister of actress Vivian Pickles.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs

Blog


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Bethany Joy
  • Alex McKenna
  • Elizabeth Olsen
  • Anne Lambton
  • Baelyn Neff
  • Allison Janney
  • Christina Hendricks
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Candace Cameron
  • Adrienne Larussa
  • Angela Ascher
  • Celia Imrie
  • Deborah MacLaren
  • Ana Beatriz
  • Adrienne Corri
  • Alanna Ubach
  • Anna Mouglalis
  • Caroline Winberg
  • Alex Meneses
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Angelique Pettyjohn
  • Claire Keim
  • Ehrinn Cummings
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Danica McKellar
  • Chandra North
  • Bridget Hall
  • Annie Morton
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide