You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Ana Gasteyer Please log in or Register here

Ana Gasteyer
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Mean Girls, What Women Want, Dick
Birth name: Ana Kristina Gasteyer
Birthday: 4 May 1967, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Available Photos 5

Looking for Ana Gasteyer Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Ana Gasteyer nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Graduated from Northwestern University. Was a member of The Groundlings comedy troup.
Portrayed Hillary Rodham Clinton on "Saturday Night Live" (1975).
Her first name is pronounced "On-uh".
Ana delivered a 9 pound, 1 ounce baby girl named Frances McKittrick in June 2002.
In Mean Girls, she played a tenured professor at her real-life alma mater, Northwestern University.
Earned her bachelor of science in speech, theater, and performance studies at Northwestern University, in Evanston, IL.
Her father, Phil Gasteyer, is the mayor of Corrales in New Mexico where he and Ana's mother, Mariana (an artist), moved in their retirement.
She was nominated for a 2005 Joseph Jefferson Award for Actress in a Principal Role in a Musical for "Wicked!" at the Broadway in Chicago-Wicked Chicago Theatre in Chicago, Illinois.


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alfre Woodard
  • Anja Kruse
  • Alana De
  • Ashley Wood
  • Anne Heche
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alicia Arden
  • Arden Myrin
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Anna Camp
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Carrie-Anne Moss
  • Candace Cameron
  • Aida Yespica
  • Brittany Andrews
  • Anica Dobra
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Anastacia
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Ava Gardner
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Adriana Lima
  • Daniela Akerblom
  • Alex Borstein
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • Cameron Richardson
  • Ashley Madison
  • Alexandra Hay
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide