You are here: Home Index » Actors » Kevin Scott Richardson Please log in or Register here

Kevin Scott Richardson
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Train / Boo
Known for: The Concert for New York City, Backstreet Boys: All Access Video, Winter Break
Birth name: Kevin Scott Richardson
Birthday: 3 October 1971, Lexington, Kentucky, USA
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Free Pictures of Kevin Scott Richardson. Click here to see them >>>



Trivia
Voted Sexiest Male Pop Star by People Magazine
Is the oldest member of The Backstreet Boys
Is a qualified ballroom dance instructor
Kevin joined the Backstreet Boys about a year after his father died of cancer. He founded the enviormental organization 'Just Within Reach' (JWR) in memeory of him. JWR was his fathers initials (Jerald Wayne Richardson).
Has two older brothers, Jerald & Tim, and a nephew, Will, who is Tim and his wife Tracy's son.
Bandmates: Nick Carter, Brian Littrell, A.J. McLean and Howie Dorough
23rd June 2006 - announced he is leaving the Backstreet Boys after 13 years with them.
Son Mason, born 3 July 2007.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alfre Woodard
  • Anja Kruse
  • Alana De
  • Ashley Wood
  • Anne Heche
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alicia Arden
  • Arden Myrin
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Anna Camp
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Carrie-Anne Moss
  • Candace Cameron
  • Aida Yespica
  • Brittany Andrews
  • Anica Dobra
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Anastacia
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Ava Gardner
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Adriana Lima
  • Daniela Akerblom
  • Alex Borstein
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • Cameron Richardson
  • Ashley Madison
  • Alexandra Hay
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide