You are here: Home Index » Actors » Harry J. Lennix Please log in or Register here
Harry J. Lennix
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Harry J. Lennix / Harry Lennix /
Known for: Ray, The Matrix Revolutions, The Matrix Reloaded
Birth name: Harry Joseph Lennix
Birthday: 16 November 1964, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Free Pictures of Harry J. Lennix. Click here to see them >>>



Trivia
Taught in the Chicago public schools system.
He went to school with David Schwimmer of "Friends".
He was awarded the 1988 Joseph Jefferson Award for Actor in a Principal Role in a Musical or Revue for "Ma Rainey's Black Bottom" at the Pegasus Players Theatre in Chicago, Illinois.
He was awarded the 1997 Joseph Jefferson Award for Actor in a Principal Role in a Play for "Ma Rainey's Black Bottom" at the Goodman Theatre in Chicago, Illinois.
Son of the late Harry Joseph Lennix II and Lillian C. Lennix of Chicago, Illinois.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alfre Woodard
  • Anja Kruse
  • Alana De
  • Ashley Wood
  • Anne Heche
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alicia Arden
  • Arden Myrin
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Anna Camp
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Carrie-Anne Moss
  • Candace Cameron
  • Aida Yespica
  • Brittany Andrews
  • Anica Dobra
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Anastacia
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Ava Gardner
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Adriana Lima
  • Daniela Akerblom
  • Alex Borstein
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • Cameron Richardson
  • Ashley Madison
  • Alexandra Hay
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide