You are here: Home Index » Sports » Annika Sorenstam Please log in or Register here

Annika Sorenstam
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Forbes Celebrity 100: Who Made Bank? / ESPY Awards / Bingolotto: Episode dated 23 December 2007
Birth name: Annika Sörenstam
Birthday: 9 October 1970, Bro, Stockholms län, Sweden
Height: 5' 6¼" (1.68 m)
Available Photos 11

Looking for Annika Sorenstam Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Trivia
Authored and released her first book in October 2004, a combination autobiography and golf instructional book, called "Golf Annika's Way".
Swedish professional golfer, acclaimed by many as golf's greatest female player
Holds the record of the lowest score in a single round (59 in the second round of the 2001 Standard Register PING tournament)[2006]
In 2007, Forbes Magazine estimated her earnings for the year at $10 million.
Engaged to Mike McKee. Wedding planned for January, 2009.
Expecting her first child in Fall 2009. [March 19, 2009].

ANNIKA SORENSTAM PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Erin Cummings
  • Christine Nguyen
  • America Olivo
  • Amanda Crew
  • Bernadette Peters
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Adams
  • Catrinel Menghia
  • Daniela Hantuchova
  • Claudia Cardinale
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Carla Gallo
  • Anna Brewster
  • Adriana Lima
  • Amira Casar
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Courteney Cox
  • Claudia Christian
  • Ashley Greene
  • Arly Jover
  • Anneliza Scott
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Aleksandra Kaniak
  • Addison Timlin
  • Delta Goodrem
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Ariadna Gil
  • Ann Dusenberry
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide