You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Vitamin C writer for hire or legalizing weed essay
Vitamin C
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Colleen Fitzpatrick / Vitamin C / Colleen Anne Fitzpatrick
Known for: The Naked Gun 2: The Smell of Fear / Scary Movie 2 / Dracula 2000
Birth name: Colleen Ann Fitzpatrick
Birthday: 20 July 1969, Old Bridge, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Available Photos 51 laboratory table




population problems essay - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

college admissions essays
Trivia
Former lead singer of alternative band "Eve's Plum."
Voted one of the "Fun and Fearless Females" by Cosmopolitan Magazine (2000.)
Graduated from Cedar Ridge High School in Old Bridge, New Jersey in 1987.

VITAMIN C PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Bai Ling
  • Ashley Roberts
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Adriana Lima
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Aishwarya Rai
  • Alba Parietti
  • Eniko Mihalik
  • Angela Bassett
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Abigail Clancy
  • Alida Gundlach
  • Amy Landecker
  • Amy Yasbeck
  • Carol Kirkwood
  • Allison Janney
  • Christina Milian
  • Alberta Watson
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide