You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Tamia Please log in or Register here
Tamia
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Speed 2: Cruise Control / Honey / A Night at the Roxbury
Birth name: Tamia Washington
Birthday: 9 May 1975, Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Available Photos 10
Wallpapers 3

Looking for Tamia Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Trivia
Is the oldest of four children.
Met her husband, Grant Hill through singer Anita Baker.
Mother is black, biological father was a French-Canadian.
Tamia and Grant are expecting their second baby in August 2007.

TAMIA PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Theresa Scholze
  • Taylor Swift
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Maria Menounos
  • Maitland Ward
  • Macarena Gomez
  • Krysten Ritter
  • Kaylani Lei
  • Kaya Berivan
  • Julie Atlas
  • Jessalyn Gilsig
  • Isabelle Blais
  • Irina Shayk
  • Emma Stone
  • Emilia Clarke
  • Camilla Rutherford
  • Augie Duke
  • Ana Alexander
  • Stana Katic
  • Ophélia Kolb
  • Olivia Munn
  • Lucy Gordon
  • Lola Naymark
  • Lauren Cohan
  • Laetitia Casta
  • Diane Neal
  • Deborah Grall
  • Cameron Diaz
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Ragan Brooks
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    advair side effects throat | sildenafil citrate user reviews | valtrex vs diflucan