You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Soraya Please log in or Register here

Soraya
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Barrera de amor: Barrera de amor / Selena ívive! / Premio lo Nuestro a la m˙sica latina 2004
Birth name: Soraya Lamilla
Birthday: 11 March 1969, Point Pleasant, New Jersey, USA
Available Photos 2

Looking for Soraya Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Trivia
Born in Point Pleasant, New Jersey to a Colombian family. Raised in Colombia for many years before returning to the United States. She is the only member of her family who is a United States citizen.
Retired from the entertainment business to devote herself and her health to her much publicized battle with breast cancer in 2003. She was actively involved with the Susan Komen Breast Cancer Foundation.
Singer who won won a Latin Grammy for best female album and a Billboard Latin Music Spirit of Hope award in 2004.
Attended Rutgers University in New Jersey, where she studied English literature, French philosophy and women's studies.
Colombian-American singer and songwriter who was one of the first artists to write and record in both English and Spanish.
Released her first album in 1996 to critical acclaim. Toured with Natalie Merchant, Zucchero, Sting, Michael Bolton and Alanis Morissette.
Performed "Dreaming of You" with the Barrio Boyzz at the Selena ívive! concert in 2005.

SORAYA PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • ´╗┐
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ┬ę Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide