You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Shirley Manson Please log in or Register here

Shirley Manson
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Shirley Manson / Garbage / Queen Anne / Shirl / Queen Helen
Known for: Big Daddy / Garbage / MTV Europe Music Awards 2003
Birth name: Shirley Anne Manson
Birthday: 26 August 1966, Edinburgh, Scotland, UK
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
Available Photos 367 Some FREE Shirley Manson nude pictures!
Wallpapers 32

Looking for Shirley Manson Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

User forum posts

Shirley Manson FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Shirley Manson. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Shirley Manson you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Shirley Manson FREE naked photos shoot!

Shirley Manson Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sh...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Shirley Manson? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Shirley Manson Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sh...

Shirley Manson news
Notes & Quotes: Hoffman As De Niro, 'horton' Tops, Manson's Debut, And More
Wed, 16 Apr 2008 03:35:06 | Rate news: +2
"I'm 41, I'm a woman not a kid. I have no interest in making silly pop music." Garbage star Shirley Manson refuses to bow to record label pressure to make a commercial solo album. The untitled debut has been put on hold as the singer and her record label row over how best to sell the project to music fans.


Eric Avery Goes Solo
Mon, 17 Dec 2007 18:33:31 | Rate news: +1
Former Jane's Addiction star Eric Avery has gone solo with a little help from Garbage singer Shirley Manson.


Shirley Manson Joins Peta Anti-fur Campaign
Mon, 26 Mar 2007 16:38:10 | Rate news: +3
Garbage singer Shirley Manson is the latest star to front an anti-fur coat campaign for People For The Ethical Treatment Of Animals (PETA). The Scottish star is pictured in a new advertising campaign, which is designed to shock and is launched today.


Manson Joins Peta Anti-fur Campaign
Mon, 26 Mar 2007 12:09:09 | Rate news: +3
GARBAGE singer SHIRLEY MANSON is the latest star to front an anti-fur coat campaign for People For The Ethical Treatment Of Animals (PETA).The Scottish star is pictured in a new advertising campaign, which is designed to shock and is launched today (27MAR07).On one poster, Manson is pictured wearing a STELLA McCARTNEY dress, while holding a


SHIRLEY MANSON PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide