You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Sharleen Spiteri narrative essay on love or machiavelli essay
Sharleen Spiteri
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Sharleen Spiteri / Texas
Known for: Love Actually / Notting Hill / Bend It Like Beckham
Birth name: Sharleen Eugene Spiteri
Birthday: 7 November 1967, Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Available Photos 57 http://www.platinum-celebs.com/celeb/kimmie-meissner/viewtopic.php?id=20645




http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/personification-essay/ - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Sharleen Spiteri news
Spiteri Keeping Quiet To Save Her Voice
Fri, 26 Jan 2007 16:07:34 | Rate news: +2
TEXAS singer SHARLEEN SPITERI has been told to keep quiet until at least March (07) to save her singing voice.The SAY WHAT YOU WANT hitmaker has been diagnosed with blisters on her vocal chords, and they’re so serious doctors have warned her not to sing, talk on the phone or drink tea in case she

Spiteri Mourns Heart Condition Teenager
Sat, 13 Jan 2007 20:20:56 | Rate news: +3
TEXAS singer SHARLEEN SPITERI has spoken of her grief at hearing a teenage friend with a rare heart problem has died of the condition.SARAH AMATO passed away yesterday (12JAN07) aged 19 after a 10-year battle with her illness.She was hailed an inspiration when Spiteri and actor EWAN McGREGOR met her while fundraising for a children’s


SHARLEEN SPITERI PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Adriana Lima
  • Alesha Dixon
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • Cameron Richardson
  • Ashley Madison
  • Alexandra Hay
  • Emily Holmes
  • Danniella Westbrook
  • Brooke Burke
  • Katharine Isabelle
  • Joanne Froggatt
  • Jewel Staite
  • Ginnifer Goodwin
  • Chyler Leigh
  • Amy Ferguson
  • Amber Heard
  • Diane Lane
  • Amanda Peterson
  • Bai Ling
  • Arielle Kebbel
  • Angela Trimbur
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Elyse Levesque
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Witt
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide