You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Regine Velasquez a christmas carol essays or frida kahlo essay

Regine Velasquez
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Regz / Chona / Asia's songbird
Known for: Ikaw lamang hanggang ngayon / Dahil may isang ikaw / Paano kita Iibigin
Birth name: Regina Encarnacion Ansong Velasquez
Birthday: 22 April 1970, Manila, Philippines
Available Photos 1 personal narrative essays




http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/patriotic-essays/ - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

a well written essay
User forum posts

hi

want kitah mkita soon? sana mkchat kitah minzan???????? Read More » hi

Regine contact details

Dear AllI would be very grateful if anyone could give me a physical address where I can send Regine a postcard from my country.I am from the Island of Mauritius and I enjoy listening to her music. Please email me on sanks2 at hotmail dotThanks a lot Read More » Regine contact details


REGINE VELASQUEZ PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Bai Ling
  • Ashley Roberts
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Adriana Lima
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Aishwarya Rai
  • Alba Parietti
  • Eniko Mihalik
  • Angela Bassett
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Abigail Clancy
  • Alida Gundlach
  • Amy Landecker
  • Amy Yasbeck
  • Carol Kirkwood
  • Allison Janney
  • Christina Milian
  • Alberta Watson
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide