You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Liz Phair Please log in or Register here

Liz Phair
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: High Fidelity / Thirteen / Chasing Amy
Birth name: Elizabeth Clark Phair
Birthday: 17 April 1967, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)
Available Photos 369 Some FREE Liz Phair nude pictures!
Wallpapers 48

Looking for Liz Phair Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

User forum posts

Liz Phair FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Liz Phair. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Liz Phair you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Liz Phair FREE naked photos shoot!

Liz Phair Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Liz Phair? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Liz Phair Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Liz Phair news
Liz Phair Eyes Comeback On Dave Matthews' Label (reuters)
Fri, 11 Apr 2008 13:17:59 | Rate news: +1
Reuters - To say that Liz Phair's career has had its fair share of ups and downs is a grand understatement. After wowing critics and hipsters alike with her 1993 album, "Exile in Guyville," Phair released two more solid records on the indie Matador label before being absorbed by Capitol Records.

External Resources:
Site: lizphair.com ? Site type: multicelebrity site:
Description: The Official Site
» lizphair.com: Liz Phair

LIZ PHAIR PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide