You are here: Home Index » Musicians » KT Tunstall Please log in or Register here

KT Tunstall
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: K.T. Tunstall / KT Tunstall
Known for: The Devil Wears Prada / Because I Said So / Man of the Year
Birth name: Kate Tunstall
Birthday: 23 June 1975, Edinburgh, Scotland, UK
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)
Available Photos 49

Looking for KT Tunstall Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

KT Tunstall news
Kt Tunstall's Divorce Finalised
Fri, 24 May 2013 03:27:51 | Rate news: +0
KT Tunstall and Luke Bullen have divorced on the grounds of her ''unreasonable behaviour''.

Drummer Luke was granted a divorce from the 'Suddenly I See' singer at London's High Court on Thursday (23.05.13) in a hearing which lasted just 80 seconds, where District Judge Susannah Walker granted him a decree nisi after ruling the the marriage had ''broken down irretrievably'' due to the singer's unreasonable behaviour.

Kt Tunstall To Divorce Husband
Mon, 04 Mar 2013 11:26:47 | Rate news: +0
KT Tunstall is getting divorced.

The 'Suddenly I See' singer has decided to split for good from her musician husband Luke Bullen after four years of marriage following a being separated from him for ''several months''.

Tunstall: 'clinton Theme Tune Is My Vote'
Tue, 18 Mar 2008 18:09:10 | Rate news: +0
Scottish singer/songwriter KT TUNSTALL is praying the Democrats triumph in the forthcoming U.S. presidential election - and is proud to use her hit SUDDENLY I SEE to help their path to victory.U.S. presidential hopeful Hillary Clinton has adopted the star’s hit in her political campaign, and Tunstall believes lending the senator her 2005 track is

Tunstall Sick Of Fame-obsessed Celebrities
Mon, 10 Mar 2008 18:05:16 | Rate news: +0
Scottish singer KT TUNSTALL has launched a scathing attack on fellow celebrities who are obsessed with the trappings of fame.The Suddenly I See hitmaker is sick of certain stars moaning about being hounded by the paparazzi - even after they tip-off photographers themselves to ensure press coverage.The Grammy nominated 32-year-old says, "I can’t believe how

Tunstall Willing To Pose Nude
Thu, 28 Feb 2008 18:07:49 | Rate news: +0
Scottish singer KT TUNSTALL has changed her mind about posing nude for a magazine - insisting she would agree to it as long as her body was airbrushed. The 32-year-old has long vowed never to shed her clothes for a photoshoot, but has now decided she wouldn’t be opposed to the idea because digital photography


KT TUNSTALL PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Yvonne Strahovski
  • Vanessa Bell
  • Valerie Leon
  • Tanya Roberts
  • Talisa Soto
  • Sarah Roemer
  • Priscilla Barnes
  • Polly Shannon
  • Padma Lakshmi
  • Naomi Campbell
  • Maud Adams
  • Lynn-Holly Johnson
  • Liv Tyler
  • Lauren Lee
  • Lauren Cohan
  • Krysten Ritter
  • Kristina Wayborn
  • Kirsten Dunst
  • Kim Basinger
  • Kelly McGillis
  • Kate Upton
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Jessica Biel
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Ingrid Steeger
  • Grace Jones
  • Fiona Fullerton
  • Eva Green
  • Chelsea Handler
  • Cassandra Harris
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    does prednisone change taste | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/4/post2868/ciprofloxacin-cure-chlamydia | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/4/post2918/abilify-and-seroquel-together | took too much synthroid accident