You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Kate Bush Please log in or Register here

Kate Bush
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Kathy - her childhood nickname
Known for: The Golden Compass / Brazil / Felicia's Journey
Birth name: Catherine Bush
Birthday: 30 July 1958, Erith, Kent, England, UK
Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m)
Available Photos 69
Wallpapers 2

Looking for Kate Bush Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Kate Bush news
Leslie Philips To Help Promote Kate Bush's New Album
Tue, 21 Aug 2007 09:06:49 | Rate news: +2
Veteran actor LESLIE PHILIPS is to win over a whole new generation of fans - he is helping to promote KATE BUSH’s new album.The 83-year-old British thespian - famed for his catchphrase ‘ding-dong’ was stunned when he received a call from the Wuthering Heights singer asking him to work on her forthcoming record.He says, "I

Bush Angers Neighbours With Privacy Demands
Mon, 07 May 2007 04:09:12 | Rate news: +3
Singer KATE BUSH has angered her neighbours after installing hi-tech security systems all over her £2.5 million ($5 million) English estate and claiming a public footpath as her own land.The Wuthering Heights star - who lives in the South Hams peninsula on the Devon coast - has installed CCTV cameras on a nearby beach so


KATE BUSH PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide