You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Jo Dee Messina Please log in or Register here
Jo Dee Messina
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Extreme Makeover: Home Edition: The Tipton-Smith Family / Driven / A Capitol Fourth
Birth name: Jo-Dee Marie Messina
Birthday: 25 August 1969, Holliston, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m)
Available Photos 34

Looking for Jo Dee Messina Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Jo Dee Messina news
Messina Completes Chicago Marathon
Wed, 10 Oct 2007 03:10:47 | Rate news: -1
Country star JO DEE MESSINA is celebrating as she recovers from completing the Chicago Marathon on Sunday (07Oct07).The flame-haired singer ran the 26.2-mile (42.1 kilometre) race in just over five hours and 45 minutes - almost two minutes faster than her Boston Marathon time last year (06).Sunday’s marathon was marred by a death - one

Country Singer Jo Dee Messina Engaged
Tue, 26 Jun 2007 16:15:57 | Rate news: +0
Jo Dee Messina is walking on cloud nine now after announcing her engagement to Chris Deffenbaugh. The country singer and her husband-to-be plan to walk down the aisle sometime in the fall.

Chris, a New Mexico native, owns a company that builds road cases and audio equipment called Deffenblaster Enterprises, reports GAC. Jo Dee is a sensational star in the country music biz, having nine No. 1 singles and three No. 1 records. She plans to release a new album later this year.

Messina To Marry
Sat, 23 Jun 2007 08:06:50 | Rate news: +2
Country singer JO DEE MESSINA is celebrating after getting engaged to her businessman boyfriend.The Grammy nominee plans to wed Chris Deffenbaugh in the autumn (07).A statement reads: "This is such a happy time for us. And we are so appreciative for each other and for our families, friends and fans that have sent us cards

Country Singer Jo Dee Messina To Entertain Troops In Italy
Thu, 04 Jan 2007 12:13:39 | Rate news: +1
Multi-platinum recording artist Jo Dee Messina will bring her unique country sound to service members stationed in Italy on a USO/Armed Forces Entertainment tour Jan. 5-10. This marks the first USO tour for Messina, who will entertain and meet with service members and their families during the trip. She performed at the USO's 65th Anniversary Gala last September.

Read more!


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jane Seymour
  • Erica Campbell
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Salma Hayek
  • Renee Olstead
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Madonna
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Dickie
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    depakote 500 | how to get abilify samples | pletal 100 mg uses | betapace af drug interactions | ashwagandha benefits for men