You are here: Home Index » Musicians » India Arie Please log in or Register here

India Arie
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Shark Tale / Miami Vice / Don't Say a Word
Birth name: India Arie Simpson
Birthday: 3 October 1975, Denver, Colorado, USA
Available Photos 4

Looking for India Arie Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

User forum posts

college tuition

I am writing for suggestions or help.I am a single mom who has a son who is a returning junior to Tuskegee University.I have funded my sons 1st 2 years with grants and loans.This semester is to start on Monday 8-24-09.This semester because of my son not receiving the same amounts as his previous years in gran... Read More » college tuition

hello

hello madam h r u I am your fan for the last 15 years. i saw your all movies , and like your acting and dance . Read More » hello

India Arie news
India.arie -- I Didn't Mean To Look Light-skinned
Sat, 30 Mar 2013 03:15:49 | Rate news: +0
Afro-centric singer India.Arie -- famous for singing about her "Brown Skin" -- is now making excuses for the extremely light-skinned photo on the cover of her new single ... telling friends, her skin was NOT intentionally whitewashed.There's been a…

Hudson Calls On Dreamgirls Keys & Arie For Album Help
Tue, 06 May 2008 07:02:50 | Rate news: +0
DREAMGIRLS star JENNIFER HUDSON has recruited INDIA.ARIE and ALICIA KEYS as mentors as she plans to embark on a pop career.The Oscar winner and former American Idol favourite hopes to release her first album after her new film Sex & The City hits cinemas next month (Jun08) and she has turned to two peers for

Chris Tucker & India.arie Are Reportedly A Couple
Tue, 20 Feb 2007 16:25:22 | Rate news: +0
Chris Tucker is reportedly dating soul singer India.Arie. The couple have been spotted together at star-studded events in Los Angeles and were seen at the opening of Oprah Winfrey's Leadership Academy For Girls In South Africa last month.


Tucker Dating Arie?
Tue, 20 Feb 2007 16:04:40 | Rate news: +1
RUSH HOUR star CHRIS TUCKER is reportedly dating soul singer INDIA.ARIE.The couple have been spotted together at star-studded events in Los Angeles, and were seen at the opening of OPRAH WINFREY’s Leadership Academy For Girls In South Africa last month (JAN07).A source tells PageSix.com, "They travelled together to South Africa over the holidays for Oprah


INDIA ARIE PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Victoria Secret
  • Terry Farrell
  • Stephanie Seymour
  • Rebecca Romijn
  • Rachel Hunter
  • Paget Brewster
  • Niki Taylor
  • Mya
  • Monica Bellucci
  • Michelle Nordin
  • Megan Fox
  • Lisa Kudrow
  • Lavinia Wilson
  • Laura Vandervoort
  • Kiersten Warren
  • Katy Perry
  • Kathy Ireland
  • Julie Henderson
  • Judit Masco
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • Jaime Murray
  • Irina Shayk
  • Heidi Klum
  • Deana Carter
  • Courteney Cox
  • Cintia Dicker
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Ashley Richardson
  • Ana Beatriz
  • Amber Heard
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    ce este motilium | how to take amoxicillin for mastitis | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/4/post1665/seroquel-in-drug-screen