You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Idina Menzel Please log in or Register here

Idina Menzel
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Dee
Known for: Enchanted / Rent / Beowulf
Birth name: Idina Kim Mentzel
Birthday: 30 May 1971, Syosset, New York, USA
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Available Photos 112 Some FREE Idina Menzel nude pictures!
Wallpapers 2

Looking for Idina Menzel Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Idina Menzel news
Idina Menzel Discusses Her New Cd, Wedding Singer Days And More
Tue, 19 Feb 2008 03:41:21 | Rate news: +1
Idina Menzel is best known for her critically lauded roles in Rent and Wicked, but who knew she started out as a wedding singer and fronted rock bands in the bars of Greenwich Village? In this Starpulse Q and A, Idina reminisces about her nights as a teenage entertainer

Broadway Star Menzel Ventures Into Pop Music (reuters)
Sat, 12 Jan 2008 03:48:50 | Rate news: +0
Reuters - Thanks to breakout roles in Broadway blockbusters "Rent" and "Wicked," Idina Menzel has become one of the biggest stars on the American musical theater scene.

Idina Menzel's Debut Album, 'i Stand,' To Be Released Jan 29
Tue, 25 Dec 2007 18:20:21 | Rate news: +0
Already a star on Broadway, the charismatic Idina Menzel ("Rent," "Wicked") is ready to star on album. To make that happen, she has enlisted the man responsible for launching, or continuing the phenomenal careers of, other recent major female artists.

Check Out Tony Award Winning Singer Idina Menzel
Thu, 08 Nov 2007 03:46:33 | Rate news: +1
Idina Menzel is a Tony Award winning star of Wicked and Rent. Idina made a singing appearance on Ugly Betty last week in the Wicked Theater scenes. She can also be seen in the new Disney movie Enchanted & heard in the Beowulf soundtrack singing A Hero Comes Home during the movie credits.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Summer Altice
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lily Aldridge
  • Lena Lauzemis
  • Lady Gaga
  • Katy Perry
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Jennifer Love
  • Emilie Dequenne
  • Elizabeth Hurley
  • Elena Anaya
  • Daria Werbowy
  • Brie Larson
  • Beth Behrs
  • Barbara Hershey
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Jessica Hart
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jennifer Tilly
  • Gemma Arterton
  • Erica Campbell
  • Elisabeth Rohm
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Consuelo De
  • Claire Danes
  • Carmen Electra
  • Jane Seymour
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide | amoxil 250 για παιδια | zyloprim used treat | how to buy bactrim online | dd precose