You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Hayley Westenra Please log in or Register here

Hayley Westenra
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Great Performances: Hayley Westenra: Live from New Zealand / Celebrate 'Oliver!' / Christmas Night w
Birth name: Hayley Anna Dee Westenra
Birthday: 10 April 1987, Christchurch, New Zealand
Height: 5' 5" (1.67 m)
Available Photos 103 Some FREE Hayley Westenra nude pictures!

Looking for Hayley Westenra Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Has a younger sister, Sophie & a younger brother, Isaac
Dueted the song ''Chattanooga choo choo'' with Heather Small for the 60th anniversary of VE Day in May, 2005.
One of her favorite movie stars is Orlando Bloom.
She is a vegetarian, and was nominated by the organization People for the Ethical Treatment of Animals (PETA) as the "sexiest vegetarian" in 2007.
She is said to have "perfect pitch". In addition to her singing talents, she plays the recorder, piano, and violin, and is learning guitar.
Her grandparents were gifted in music. Her grandfather played piano and accordion, and her grandmother was a singer.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Salma Hayek
  • Renee Olstead
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Madonna
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Dickie
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jenny Wright
  • Eva Longoria
  • Danica McKellar
  • Brenda Song
  • Blythe Auffarth
  • Bibi Besch
  • Ashley Benson
  • Alice Eve
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Alanis Morissette
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Roselyn Sanchez
  • Pihla Viitala
  • Paz Vega
  • Milla Jovovich
  • Lily Aldridge
  • Kate Hudson
  • Kate Upton
  • Julianne Hough
  • Jennifer Jason
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    biaxin xl and birth control pills | cialis soft tabs forum | | going off of effexor xr