You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Deana Carter Please log in or Register here

Deana Carter
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The 39th Annual Grammy Awards / Anastasia / Christopher Reeve: A Celebration of Hope
Birth name: Deana Melinda Carter
Birthday: 4 January 1966, Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Available Photos 100 Some FREE Deana Carter nude pictures!
Wallpapers 4

Looking for Deana Carter Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Deana Carter news
Country Singer Deana Carter Files For Separation
Sat, 17 Nov 2012 03:02:15 | Rate news: +0
"Strawberry Wine" singer Deana Carter has filed for legal separation from her husband, TMZ has learned.Deana -- also famous for her song "Did I Shave My Legs for This?" -- filed the separation docs in L.A. County Superior Court, citing…

Music Review: Deana Carter Does The Typical Covers And Duets Album In An Atypical Way
Tue, 09 Oct 2007 18:40:07 | Rate news: +2
Deana Carter, ''The Chain'' (Vanguard)

Deana Carter has always followed her own idiosyncratic path. Even her most famous song, ''Strawberry Wine,'' and her best-selling album, ''Did I Shave My Legs for This?'' were outside of country music conventions.

Deana Carter To Release New Studio Album, 'the Chain,' Oct. 9
Fri, 05 Oct 2007 03:30:36 | Rate news: +1
Award-winning singer/songwriter/performer Deana Carter unveils The Chain, her fifth studio record October 9th on Vanguard Records. Each of the 12 songs on The Chain has a special importance to Deana, who personally chose material that had a great impact on her early life.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Alicia Arden
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alice Krige
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide