You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Ciara Please log in or Register here

Ciara
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Ciara / Ciara Harris / The First Lady of Crunk / The Princess / Princess of Crunk & B / Ci Ci
Known for: Step Up / Coach Carter / Ciara Goodies: The Videos and More
Birth name: Ciara Princess Harris
Birthday: 25 October 1985, Austin, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
Available Photos 1260 Some FREE Ciara nude pictures!
Wallpapers 3

Looking for Ciara Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.


Ciara latest photo news
Added: 2011-06-14 21:11:43 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »

Added: 2011-05-17 21:11:28 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »

Added: 2010-11-01 09:11:02 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »


User forum posts

Ciara FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Ciara. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Ciara you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Ciara FREE naked photos shoot!

Ciara Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Ciara? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Ciara Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Being your biggest fan

Hi ciara i love your Cd called fantasty ride especially the one called work.I'm just looking for a friend on hear, I just need somebody to talk to. i'm bored.There nothing to do while school is out for the summer.Please send me a message back and tell what you are doing and how you are feeling.I know your pro... Read More » Being your biggest fan

Being your biggest fan

Hi ciara i love your Cd called fantasty ride especially the one called work.I'm just looking for a friend on hear, I just need somebody to talk to. i'm bored.There nothing to do whle school is out for the summer.Please send me a message back and tell what you are doing and how you are feeling.I know you proba... Read More » Being your biggest fan

baby girl

bowww you not call and ciara is the best you stuped boy heat u so much not ciara Read More » baby girl

myspace

betch you cant do it like meBITCH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!AND BY THE WAYTHIS IS NOTBOWWW this is raven I live in brooklyn newyork11205 I live in 88 moment walk and my girl friend chelsesheLIKE T LICK IT LICK IT ME EVERY DAY ALL UP ON ME Read More » myspace

my space.com

Ciara you need to stop playing yourself you know you want me back bitch.I'm doing better with out you . I know you can't stop thinking about me that's why you made the songs Promise&Likeaboy.P.S This is really chrisbrown Read More » my space.com

myspace

betch you cant do it like meBITCH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!AND BY THE WAYTHIS IS NOTBOWWW this is raven I live in brooklyn newyork11205 I live in 88 moment walk and my girl friend chelsesheLIKE T LICK IT LICK IT ME EVERY DAY ALL UP ON ME Read More » myspace

my space.com

Ciara you need to stop playing yourself you know you want me back bitch.I'm doing better with out you . I know you can't stop thinking about me that's why you made the songs Promise&Likeaboy.P.S This is really chrisbrown Read More » my space.com

External Resources:
Site: hollyscoop.com ? Site type: multicelebrity site:
Description: Ciara on Hollyscoop
» hollyscoop.com: Ciara

CIARA PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Stephanie Crayencour
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Ragan Brooks
  • Olivia Munn
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Kristen Howe
  • Kate Walsh
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Jessica Alba
  • Jessica Clark
  • Charlotte Gainsbourg
  • Brooke Burke
  • Blake Lively
  • Assumpta Serna
  • April Telek
  • Ana Alexander
  • Ana Ivanovic
  • Zoe Saldana
  • Victoria Abril
  • Taylor Swift
  • Stana Katic
  • Sofia Vergara
  • Selena Marie
  • Scarlett Johansson
  • Sarah Shahi
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nathalie Emmanuelle
  • Miranda Kerr
  • Mila Kunis
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/5/post3200/can-eat-yogurt-while-taking-cipro | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/9/post1455/propecia-wie-lange-einnehmen | il lasix fa dimagrire | accutane and vitamin a deficiency | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/11/post2388/buspirone-buspar-and-pregnancy