You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Cher Please log in or Register here

Cher
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Cher / Sonny and Cher / Sonny & Cher
Known for: Cher / AFI's 100 Years... 100 Movies / Cher: Live in Concert from Las Vegas
Birth name: Cheryl Sarkisian LaPiere
Birthday: 20 May 1946, El Centro, California, USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.71 m)
Available Photos 320 Some FREE Cher nude pictures!
Wallpapers 1

Looking for Cher Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

User forum posts

Cher FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Cher. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Cher you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Cher FREE naked photos shoot!

Cher Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Cher? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Cher Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Cher

Where will she be after MAY 2010, will she be doing her show anywhere Read More » Cher

pinup

why dont you do pinups like the scene of you in witches of eastwick on jack nichols bed full size? maybe some new videos ? oh you never looked better than you do now wow! Read More » pinup

record corporation

Cher, it's increasingling smart to run your own record company. You control the books and the action. I would be willing to work with you along those lines because i havea "greedy purpose".I have my own C D's i have not been able to market. Nor will i do so untill the job is done properly.I would also plan to... Read More » record corporation

New C D

Cher Love! I would be keenly interesetedin writing the songs, recording the tracks, and working with you on a Hard driving rocking C D.IT would be quite and experience working with you on such a project. I have really good songwritng abilities. God given basicly.How i would go about it is a challenge for i'm ... Read More » New C D

idiol

cher i hae been with u forevere don't stop being u at all i am from boston have four sons of my ounthe youngest is gayhe was assaulted 2 yrs ago left for deadbut with gods help he servived its a blessingin fact he put on a big bash for the gay cmmunity around 5yrs ago great success im proud of himlove u much ... Read More » idiol

External Resources:
Site: cher.com ? Site type: multicelebrity site:
Description: The Official Site
» cher.com: Cher

CHER PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Maria Valverde
  • Maitland Ward
  • Kate Bosworth
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Jordan Hinson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Isabelle Blais
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Gabrielle Union
  • Avril Lavigne
  • Amelia Jackson-Gray
  • Amber Heard
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Sienna Miller
  • Sarah Gadon
  • Olivia Williams
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Lake Bell
  • Kim Kardashian
  • Kate Moran
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Alba
  • Jessica Schwarz
  • Jennifer Gibson
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Emilia Clarke
  • Ellen Page
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    better buspar lexapro | amoxicillin prescription writing children | viagra duration of intercourse | luvox buspar combination | being sun while prednisone