You are here: Home Index » Musicians » Alejandra Guzman cause and effect essay on smoking or certifications online

Alejandra Guzman
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: La Guzman / La Reina del Rock (The Queen of Spanish Rock)
Known for: Selena ¡vive! / Latin Grammy Celebra: Marco Antonio Solis / Al rojo vivo con María Celeste: Episode
Birth name: Alejandra Gabriela Guzman Pinal
Birthday: 9 February 1968, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Height: 5' 1¾" (1.57 m)
Available Photos 22 http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/persuasive-essay-thesis/




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Alejandra Guzman news
Guzman Sued For Breach Of Contract
Sun, 20 May 2007 20:09:50 | Rate news: +3
Mexican rocker ALEJANDRA GUZMAN is facing a $500,000 (£250,000) lawsuit from a U.S. concert promoter, alleging breach of contract for cancelling a forthcoming gig.The Latin Grammy winner was scheduled to play at the Pico Rivera Sports Arena in California on 16 June (07), but according to her promoter Julio G. Esparza of Esparza Entertainment, she


ALEJANDRA GUZMAN PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Bai Ling
  • Ashley Roberts
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Adriana Lima
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Aishwarya Rai
  • Alba Parietti
  • Eniko Mihalik
  • Angela Bassett
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Abigail Clancy
  • Alida Gundlach
  • Amy Landecker
  • Amy Yasbeck
  • Carol Kirkwood
  • Allison Janney
  • Christina Milian
  • Alberta Watson
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide