You are here: Home Index » Models » Shandi Finnessey Please log in or Register here
Shandi Finnessey
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Lingo / Miss USA / Phenomenon: Episode #1.2
Birth name: Shandi Ren Finnessey
Birthday: 9 June 1978, Florissant, Missouri, USA
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)
Available Photos 126 Some FREE Shandi Finnessey nude pictures!

Looking for Shandi Finnessey Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Trivia
Miss Universe 2004 1st runner up.
Miss Missouri USA 2001 2nd runner up.
Miss Missouri USA 2004 winner.
Miss USA 2004.

SHANDI FINNESSEY PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Vanessa Redgrave
  • Taylor Swift
  • Sofia Vergara
  • Morgane Dubled
  • Lydia Hearst
  • Luma de
  • Louise Bourgoin
  • Lake Bell
  • Kim Morgan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Katrina Bowden
  • Heather Graham
  • Gretchen Mol
  • Elke Winkens
  • Elisa Servier
  • Diane Kruger
  • Deanna Russo
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Anna Hutchinson
  • Anna Thomson
  • Serena Williams
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Maryna Linchuk
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Jordana Brewster
  • Jennie Garth
  • Gabrielle Drake
  • Emily Browning
  • Brianne Davis
  • Bar Refaeli
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    prozac effexor better | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/8/post2397/topamax-weight-loss-reviews-2012 | clomid perdite ematiche | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/7/post717/strattera-concerta-comparison | do online viagra pills work