You are here: Home Index » Models » Mia Hamm i need an annotated bibliography right now or cultural heritage essay

Mia Hamm
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Athens 2004: Games of the XXVIII Olympiad / Once in a Lifetime: The Extraordinary Story of the New Y
Birth name: Mariel Margret Hamm
Birthday: 17 March 1972, Selma, Alabama, USA
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Available Photos 56 dissertation for dummies




social change essay - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

abstract of dissertation
User forum posts

I HAVE A BOIGRAPGHY TO DO ON YOU AT SCHOOL.

I WANT TO BE A SOCCER PLAYER ALSO.I CHOSE YOU BECAUSE YOU ARE MY ROLE MODEL. I AM HAVING TROUBLE FINDING MUCH INFORMATION ON YOUR LIFE AFTER SOCCER OTHER THAN YOU HAD THE TWINS . COULD YOU PLEASE HELP ME I HAVE 11 DAYS OF SCHOOL LEFT AND MY BIOGRAPHY IS DUE IS 7 DAYS. PLEASE HELP ME!!!!!!!!!!!! Read More » I HAVE A BOIGRAPGHY TO DO ON YOU AT SCHOOL.

Mia Hamm news
Mia Hamm Gives Birth To Future Twin Forwards
Thu, 29 Mar 2007 16:38:59 | Rate news: +0
Former soccer superstar Mia Hamm, who married baseball superstar Nomar Garciaparra, gave birth to twin girls on Tuesday. "Both are healthy and over 5 pounds," a spokesman for the Los Angeles Dodgers said.

Hamm was the youngest person ever to play for the U.S. National Team when she debuted in 1987 at the age of 15 Years, 140 days. The twins will have a tough go trying to match any of mommy's soccer glory...

Us Sports Superstars Welcome Twins
Thu, 29 Mar 2007 04:02:24 | Rate news: +2
Former US soccer star MIA HAMM and her husband, baseball player NOMAR GARCIAPARRA (corr), are celebrating after becoming parents to twins earlier today (28MAR07).Hamm, 33, played on the US women’s national soccer team for 18 years before announcing her retirement after the 2004 Athens Olympics.Movie & Entertainment News provided by World Entertainment News Network (www.wenn.com)

Mia Hamm And Husband Nomar Garciaparra Welcome Twins
Thu, 29 Mar 2007 00:22:59 | Rate news: +0
Former US soccer star Mia Hamm and her husband, baseball player Nomar Garciaparra, are celebrating after becoming parents to twins earlier today.

Hamm, 33, played on the US women's national soccer team for 18 years before announcing her retirement after the 2004 Athens Olympics.



MIA HAMM PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alex Borstein
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Adriana Lima
  • Alesha Dixon
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • Cameron Richardson
  • Ashley Madison
  • Alexandra Hay
  • Emily Holmes
  • Danniella Westbrook
  • Brooke Burke
  • Katharine Isabelle
  • Joanne Froggatt
  • Jewel Staite
  • Ginnifer Goodwin
  • Chyler Leigh
  • Amy Ferguson
  • Amber Heard
  • Diane Lane
  • Amanda Peterson
  • Bai Ling
  • Arielle Kebbel
  • Angela Trimbur
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Elyse Levesque
  • Ashley Graham
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide