You are here: Home Index » Models » Karen Elson Please log in or Register here

Karen Elson
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Le Freak
Known for: Seamless / The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show
Birthday: 14 January 1979, Oldham, England, UK
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Available Photos 616 Some FREE Karen Elson nude pictures!
Wallpapers 14

Looking for Karen Elson Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

User forum posts

Karen Elson FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Karen Elson. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Karen Elson you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Karen Elson FREE naked photos shoot!

Karen Elson Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Karen Elson? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Karen Elson Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Karen Elson news
Jack White's Divorce Finalised
Sat, 14 Dec 2013 03:32:20 | Rate news: +0
Jack White has officially divorced his wife Karen Elson.

The former White Stripes rocker married the model in 2005 but they split in 2011 after Karen filed for divorce, and court records have revealed a judge finalised proceedings on November 26 after months of bitter spats, according to Billboard.

Karen Elson: Divorce Was Awful
Tue, 02 Apr 2013 11:27:01 | Rate news: +0
Karen Elson found divorcing Jack White ''awful''.

The 34-year-old supermodel - who threw a joint party with the rocker to 'celebrate' the end of their six year marriage in June 2011 - admits the breakdown of their union was an emotional time, but she knew she had to be ''grown-up'' about the situation.

Karen Elson's Olympic Parties
Thu, 09 Aug 2012 09:07:21 | Rate news: +0
Karen Elson is throwing lots of parties to celebrate the London Olympics.

The Scottish supermodel is based in the US but has been enjoying the sporting spectacle and loves having friends over to watch the events.

It's A Boy For Jack And Karen
Thu, 09 Aug 2007 03:27:01 | Rate news: +0
Jack White, the lead vocalist of rock band The White Stripes, and his supermodel wife Karen Elson have welcomed their second child. The baby boy joins the couple's 15-month-old daughter, Scarlett Teresa White.

"The new child and his mother are both feeling very healthy and happy," White's representative, Chloe Walsh, said in a statement to the AP.

White: 'fatherhood Has Made Me Mellow'
Tue, 19 Jun 2007 20:09:08 | Rate news: +0
Being a father has changed WHITE STRIPES rocker JACK WHITE’s outlook on life, leaving him a mellow version of his former self.The star is father to 13-month old Scarlett Theresa with wife Karen Elson who is currently pregnant with the pair’s second child - and believes his new role has altered his attitude to confrontational

Karen Elson Says A Baby Bump Is The Ultimate Fashion Accessory.
Fri, 08 Jun 2007 00:04:08 | Rate news: +0
The former supermodel, who is heavily pregnant with her husband The White Stripes singer Jack White’s baby, attended the Council of Fashion Designers of America Awards in New York on Monday night (04.06.07).Karen said: ‘The secret to dressing for high fashion? Be pregnant. A, everyone is so nice to you, and B, it’s not really


KAREN ELSON PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Zoe Trilling
  • Various
  • Selena Marie
  • Pam Grier
  • Melanie Thierry
  • Marie Forsa
  • Maria Molins
  • Lena Lauzemis
  • Kathryn Hahn
  • Judith Brown
  • Deborah Ann
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Anna Paquin
  • Angie Dickinson
  • Victoria Secret
  • Terry Farrell
  • Stephanie Seymour
  • Rebecca Romijn
  • Rachel Hunter
  • Paget Brewster
  • Niki Taylor
  • Mya
  • Monica Bellucci
  • Michelle Nordin
  • Megan Fox
  • Lisa Kudrow
  • Lavinia Wilson
  • Laura Vandervoort
  • Kiersten Warren
  • Katy Perry
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    long zithromax stays body | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/7/post1913/ventolin-dosage-3-year-old | does zithromax treat ear infections | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/3/post1600/woran-erkenne-ich-original-cialis | conversion seroquel zyprexa