You are here: Home Index » Models » Catarina Furtado death penalty argumentative essay or http://www.platinum-celebs.com/actresses/holly-willoughby/

Catarina Furtado
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Namoradinha de Portugal
Known for: Catarina.com / Gala RTP 50 Anos / A Grande Noite
Birth name: Catarina Cardoso Garcia da Fonseca Furtado
Birthday: 25 August 1972, Lisbon, Portugal
Height: 5' 6¼" (1.68 m)
Available Photos 2 of mice and men essay outline




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Trivia
Speaks Portuguese, English and French.
She represents Portugal as a Goodwill Ambassador for the United Nations.
She's a Tv host.
Has a sister named Marta.
Catarina has a stepdaughter (Maria) from João previous relation and a stepson (Francisco) from João relation to actress Joana Seixas.
She has a dance course from Escola de Dança do Conservatório Nacional de Lisboa (1990).
Catarina studied in London International School of Acting (1995/1997).
Cousin of actress Mafalda Vilhena.

CATARINA FURTADO PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Allison Janney
  • Alberta Watson
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide